Skip to main content
Video Views/ THE TRUTH...
THE TRUTH...

THE TRUTH...

KreekCraft - Published Jun 6, 2025

25,618,093

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

izlenme25,618,093
Likes399,404
Comments14,906
Like ratio1.56%
KanallarKreekCraft
PublishedJun 6, 2025
Next milestone26M (381.9K to go)

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
399,404
Comments
14,906
Engagement

1.62%

History gain
0
To 26M
381,907
Published

Jun 6, 2025

Advertisement

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

THE TRUTH...

Embed

Her YouTube videosu için izlenme, beğeni, yorum, kilometre taşı, embed ve gerçek zamanlı video analizlerini takip edin.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA

Advertisement

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

This page follows the public YouTube view count for THE TRUTH... by KreekCraft. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Kanallar
KreekCraft
Published
Jun 6, 2025

Description

why does kreekcraft wear a wig and cover his eye? ✅ BECOME A MEMBER - https://www.youtube.com/kreekcraft/join 🎥 KREEKCRAFT CLIPS - https://www.youtube.com/@KreekCraftHub 🧸 KREEKCRAFT MERCH - https://kreekcraft.stream 📲 KREEKCRAFT CAMEO - https://www.cameo.com/kreekcraft #roblox #shorts #robloxshorts --------------------------------------------------------- 🐦 TWITTER - https://twitter.com/kreekcraft 📸 INSTAGRAM - https://www.instagram.com/kreekcraft 📱 TIKTOK - https://www.tiktok.com/@dakreekcraft 👻 SNAPCHAT - https://www.snapchat.com/add/kreekcraft 💜 TWITCH - https://www.twitch.tv/kreekcraft 💬 DISCORD - https://discord.gg/kreekcraft --------------------------------------------------------- New to Roblox? Create an Account! https://www.roblox.com/join/kreekcraft 🟥 ROBLOX PROFILE - https://www.roblox.com/users/140258990 🟦 ROBLOX GROUP - https://www.roblox.com/groups/3072234 📧 BUSINESS EMAIL - [email protected]

FAQ