Skip to main content
Video Views/ "Ew!" with Taylor Swift
"Ew!" with Taylor Swift

"Ew!" with Taylor Swift

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon - Published Aug 14, 2014

35,821,592

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

izlenme35,821,592
Likes356,488
Comments14,013
Like ratio1.00%
KanallarThe Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
PublishedAug 14, 2014
Next milestone36M (178.4K to go)

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
356,488
Comments
14,013
Engagement

1.03%

History gain
0
To 36M
178,408
Published

Aug 14, 2014

Advertisement

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

"Ew!" with Taylor Swift

Embed

Her YouTube videosu için izlenme, beğeni, yorum, kilometre taşı, embed ve gerçek zamanlı video analizlerini takip edin.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/JltEXpbGM8s" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/JltEXpbGM8s

Advertisement

Canlı YouTube İzlenme Sayacı

This page follows the public YouTube view count for "Ew!" with Taylor Swift by The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Published
Aug 14, 2014

Description

Jimmy shows a clip from the Teen Nick show "Ew!" in which Sara and her friend Natalie play show and tell. Subscribe NOW to The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon: http://bit.ly/1nwT1aN Watch The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Weeknights 11:35/10:35c Get more Jimmy Fallon: Follow Jimmy: http://Twitter.com/JimmyFallon Like Jimmy: https://Facebook.com/JimmyFallon Get more The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon: Follow The Tonight Show: http://Twitter.com/FallonTonight Like The Tonight Show: https://Facebook.com/FallonTonight The Tonight Show Tumblr: http://fallontonight.tumblr.com/ Get more NBC: NBC YouTube: http://bit.ly/1dM1qBH Like NBC: http://Facebook.com/NBC Follow NBC: http://Twitter.com/NBC NBC Tumblr: http://nbctv.tumblr.com/ The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon features hilarious highlights from the show including: comedy sketches, music parodies, celebrity interviews, ridiculous games, and, of course, Jimmy's Thank You Notes and hashtags! You'll also find behind the scenes videos and other great web exclusives. "Ew!" with Taylor Swift http://www.youtube.com/fallontonight

Tags

the tonight showJimmy FallonThe Tonight Show starring JimmEwTaylor SwiftTonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonThe Tonight ShowNBCNBC TVTelevisionFunnyTalk Show

FAQ